义乌体彩2020年9月阳光征召报名合格人员名单公示
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
罗夏莲
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
2
|
徐兰
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
3
|
孙旭荣
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
4
|
金昊楠
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
5
|
吴娴
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
6
|
周婷华
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
7
|
丁杰
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
8
|
周廷锋
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
9
|
王杭纯
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
10
|
张齐艳
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
11
|
蒋泱泱
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
12
|
李婷
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
13
|
胡跃云
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
14
|
吕靖阳
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
15
|
楼兰英
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
16
|
周妙珍
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
17
|
朱天星
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
18
|
楼正永
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
19
|
骆旭佳
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
20
|
吕伊萍
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
21
|
吕靖文
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
22
|
任超超
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
23
|
虞兴禄
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
24
|
骆燕虹
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
25
|
施晓磊
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
26
|
骆凯凯
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
27
|
朱侦铭
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
28
|
傅锦涛
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
29
|
丁占锋
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
30
|
傅诚斌
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
31
|
虞晓明
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
32
|
楼剑超
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
33
|
黄伟梁
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
34
|
楼兰贞
|
廿三里街道陈陀村
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
黄响荣
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
2
|
毛锦文
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
3
|
金高磊
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
4
|
金高阳
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
5
|
朱师军
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
6
|
王子睿
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
7
|
金卫丹
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
8
|
俞小燕
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
9
|
陈军翱
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
10
|
王婷
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
11
|
陈凌波
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
12
|
黄照辉
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
13
|
季靖彭
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
14
|
吴志豪
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
15
|
成程
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
16
|
贾斌奇
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
17
|
黄家俊
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
18
|
贾美姣
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
19
|
季娟娟
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
20
|
陈海波
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
21
|
何江平
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
22
|
周颖
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
23
|
杨志伟
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
24
|
季英英
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
25
|
杨志远
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
26
|
陈剑强
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
27
|
郑玲英
|
北苑街道柳青八区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
朱江鹏
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
2
|
郭华竟
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
3
|
吕军军
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
4
|
龚家康
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
5
|
方丽梅
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
6
|
朱建杰
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
7
|
王铉喆
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
8
|
方雪梅
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
9
|
朱江平
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
10
|
陈志娇
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
11
|
朱晓平
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
12
|
丁超杰
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
13
|
杜莹
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
14
|
杜江
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
15
|
鲍丹丹
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
16
|
毛江飞
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
17
|
吴献财
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
18
|
何雪萍
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
19
|
赵妙红
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
20
|
何跃东
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
21
|
胡园园
|
北苑街道大三里塘小区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
张超英
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
2
|
吴雁飞
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
3
|
胡轩超
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
4
|
莫蓉
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
5
|
徐晓婷
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
6
|
金英俊
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
7
|
虞安阳
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
8
|
吴斯芹
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
9
|
王震威
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
10
|
王玉平
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
11
|
胡昕敏
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
12
|
吴夏萍
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
13
|
伍银
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
14
|
蒋京妙
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
15
|
蒋京京
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
16
|
蒋京陵
|
北苑街道拥军三区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
陈志超
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
2
|
丁艳艳
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
3
|
王敏良
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
4
|
黄琴芳
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
5
|
王东
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
6
|
陈志玲
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
7
|
朱蓉
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
8
|
王剑
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
9
|
陈利剑
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
10
|
陈丽华
|
稠江街道新屋二区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
万雯婷
|
福田街道商贸金街周边
|
|
2
|
陈连
|
福田街道商贸金街周边
|
|
3
|
金剑平
|
福田街道商贸金街周边
|
|
4
|
朱芝花
|
福田街道商贸金街周边
|
|
|
|
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
骆春宝
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
2
|
蒋黎霞
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
3
|
蒋时青
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
4
|
龙春霞
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
5
|
黄志鹏
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
6
|
朱小光
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
7
|
李慧
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
8
|
黄园珍
|
廿三里街道下江益村
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
胡俊杰
|
大陈镇团结村
|
|
2
|
董建辉
|
大陈镇团结村
|
|
3
|
丁丽青
|
大陈镇团结村
|
|
4
|
陈臻平
|
大陈镇团结村
|
|
5
|
黄飞
|
大陈镇团结村
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
徐杏
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
2
|
骆健序
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
3
|
傅旭海
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
4
|
王军相
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
5
|
俞佳晶
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
6
|
楼华明
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
7
|
何智英
|
稠江街道松门山小区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
陈赟平
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
2
|
朱嘉婧
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
3
|
杜鹏
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
4
|
丁蕾
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
5
|
童志杨
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
6
|
樊玉龙
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
7
|
斯红英
|
江东街道黄古头小区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
丁文
|
佛堂镇前案小区
|
|
2
|
楼红花
|
佛堂镇前案小区
|
|
3
|
楼小倩
|
佛堂镇前案小区
|
|
4
|
黄金凯
|
佛堂镇前案小区
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
赵群盛
|
赤岸镇赤岸综合菜市场周边
|
|
2
|
冯巧玲
|
赤岸镇赤岸综合菜市场周边
|
|
3
|
陈荣剑
|
赤岸镇赤岸综合菜市场周边
|
|
4
|
沈军伟
|
赤岸镇赤岸综合菜市场周边
|
|
5
|
冯军旭
|
赤岸镇赤岸综合菜市场周边
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
赵剑强
|
后宅街道下畈村
|
|
2
|
朱震
|
后宅街道下畈村
|
|
3
|
赵倩倩
|
后宅街道下畈村
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
何静苹
|
城西街道分水塘村
|
|
序号
|
姓名
|
征召区域
|
备注
|
1
|
张靖平
|
城西街道何斯路村
|
|