义乌体彩2019年8月阳光征召报名合格名单公示
序号
|
征召区域
|
姓名
|
1
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
陈英娟
|
2
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
陈兴森
|
3
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
陈刚
|
4
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
朱晓晓
|
5
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
骆鹏程
|
6
|
北苑街道季宅二区
|
方露瑶
|
1
|
赤岸镇综合市场周边
|
朱俊明
|
1
|
赤岸镇尚阳村
|
朱巧玲
|
1
|
江东街道后张村
|
刘汉
|
2
|
江东街道后张村
|
吴志余
|
3
|
江东街道后张村
|
何林英
|
4
|
江东街道后张村
|
黄佳瑶
|
5
|
江东街道后张村
|
何春霞
|
6
|
江东街道后张村
|
刘鑫
|
7
|
江东街道后张村
|
罗勇
|
8
|
江东街道后张村
|
程晓光
|
9
|
江东街道后张村
|
张里蓉
|
10
|
江东街道后张村
|
何斌
|
11
|
江东街道后张村
|
黄河
|
12
|
江东街道后张村
|
罗娜
|
1
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
蒋玲玲
|
2
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金荣
|
3
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金剑平
|
4
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金高阳
|
5
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金颖龙
|
6
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
李晶
|
7
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
蒋健辉
|
8
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
任超超
|
9
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
钱春碧
|
10
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
陈连
|
11
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
骆星恺
|
12
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金小伟
|
13
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
金高磊
|
14
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
马西奇
|
15
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
毛飞龙
|
16
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
蒋正伟
|
17
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
吕刚
|
18
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
罗夏莲
|
19
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
虞晓明
|
20
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
骆燕虹
|
21
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
骆晗晗
|
22
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
黎芳
|
23
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
王元龙
|
24
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
倪岚
|
25
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
黄智超
|
26
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
倪凯
|
27
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
钱李英
|
28
|
江东街道南下朱C区
|
罗森土
|
1
|
江东街道江南三区
|
贾和平
|
2
|
江东街道江南三区
|
周廷锋
|
3
|
江东街道江南三区
|
丁靖
|
4
|
江东街道江南三区
|
周婷华
|
1
|
江东街道孔村
|
楼丽霞
|
2
|
江东街道孔村
|
楼凌升
|
1
|
义亭镇义亭新村
|
应剀
|
2
|
义亭镇义亭新村
|
王聪
|
3
|
义亭镇义亭新村
|
吴燕飞
|
1
|
北苑街道现代花园
|
陈海波
|
1
|
佛堂镇古镇
|
刘纯姣
|
1
|
佛堂镇白马村
|
杨小斌
|
2
|
佛堂镇白马村
|
盛奇兵
|
3
|
佛堂镇白马村
|
王江萍
|
4
|
佛堂镇白马村
|
朱露瑶
|
1
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
孟忠星
|
2
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
孟华尖
|
3
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
楼英芳
|
4
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
周航凯
|
5
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
陶海宝
|
6
|
大陈镇大陈二村
|
包晓辉
|
1
|
北苑街道现代广场
|
陈建华
|
2
|
北苑街道现代广场
|
毛丽丹
|
3
|
北苑街道现代广场
|
陈念法
|
1
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
丁超杰
|
2
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
张璐
|
3
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
陈涧
|
4
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
刘广萍
|
5
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
宗松青
|
6
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
陈春梅
|
7
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
王铉喆
|
8
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
吴兴龙
|
9
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
张涵彪
|
10
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
张剑健
|
11
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
陈芳芳
|
12
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
马小龙
|
13
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
毕丹丹
|
14
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
陈英
|
15
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
杨建国
|
16
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
宗超
|
17
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
毛嘉龙
|
18
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
赵晨曦
|
19
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
仰远峰
|
20
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
陈凌波
|
21
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
吴仰
|
22
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
成斌俊
|
23
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
朱建中
|
24
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
毕湘惠
|
25
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
傅丽霞
|
26
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
胡剑锋
|
27
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
楼华明
|
28
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
楼阳
|
29
|
北苑街道楼店村
|
宗康
|
1
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
王丽婷
|
2
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
靳增蛟
|
3
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
应香娟
|
4
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
冯德梅
|
5
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
应巧仙
|
6
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
吴亮亮
|
7
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
王梦娇
|
8
|
城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
何建锋
|
1
|
上溪镇工业区(贺田路)
|
罗志华
|
2
|
上溪镇工业区(贺田路)
|
何菲菲
|
3
|
上溪镇工业区(贺田路)
|
施晓琴
|