义乌体彩2019年4月阳光征召报名合格名单公示
序号
|
姓名
|
区县
|
征召区域
|
1
|
方露瑶
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
2
|
刘江丽
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
3
|
骆梦瑶
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
4
|
吕刚
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
5
|
孙丹
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
6
|
龚红波
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
7
|
吴珍英
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
8
|
王骁刚
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
9
|
陈宇滨
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
10
|
吴宏博
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
11
|
罗夏莲
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
12
|
陈跃芬
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
13
|
丁琴英
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
14
|
骆葵花
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
15
|
朱章程
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
16
|
周婷华
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
17
|
洪天旭
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
18
|
王亚萍
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
19
|
骆晓峰
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
20
|
吕双勇
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
21
|
骆旭佳
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
22
|
骆燕虹
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
23
|
虞晓明
|
义乌市
|
1.廿三里街道金麟花园
|
1
|
李晓瑾
|
义乌市
|
10.上溪镇四通路
|
1
|
胡团娇
|
义乌市
|
11.上溪镇工业区(贺田路附近)
|
1
|
杨丽春
|
义乌市
|
12.义亭镇柯村
|
2
|
鲍滨沪
|
义乌市
|
12.义亭镇柯村
|
1
|
庄琴仙
|
义乌市
|
13.义亭镇义亭新村
|
1
|
朱军
|
义乌市
|
14.佛堂镇客运中心(前岸村)
|
2
|
叶婷婷
|
义乌市
|
14.佛堂镇客运中心(前岸村)
|
1
|
龚大伟
|
义乌市
|
15.佛堂镇塔山村
|
2
|
洪娴媛
|
义乌市
|
15.佛堂镇塔山村
|
1
|
宋朝阳
|
义乌市
|
16.佛堂镇古镇
|
2
|
邓奉娟
|
义乌市
|
16.佛堂镇古镇
|
3
|
丁璐超
|
义乌市
|
16.佛堂镇古镇
|
4
|
陈燕群
|
义乌市
|
16.佛堂镇古镇
|
1
|
应剀
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
2
|
王聪
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
3
|
吴燕飞
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
4
|
黄亚萍
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
5
|
吕萍萍
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
6
|
王俊强
|
义乌市
|
17.福田街道前店村
|
1
|
虞黔灵
|
义乌市
|
18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
|
2
|
黄高峰
|
义乌市
|
18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
|
3
|
黄思思
|
义乌市
|
18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
|
4
|
金杭松
|
义乌市
|
18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
|
1
|
叶帅彬
|
义乌市
|
19.大陈镇八里桥头村
|
1
|
郑鲁民
|
义乌市
|
2.廿三里街道王店村
|
2
|
金招弟
|
义乌市
|
2.廿三里街道王店村
|
1
|
刘俊骁
|
义乌市
|
20.后宅街道湖门村
|
1
|
傅红钗
|
义乌市
|
21.后宅街道鹤田村
|
2
|
周银仙
|
义乌市
|
21.后宅街道鹤田村
|
3
|
张小锋
|
义乌市
|
21.后宅街道鹤田村
|
1
|
骆鹏程
|
义乌市
|
3.廿三里街道大湖头村
|
2
|
赵小群
|
义乌市
|
3.廿三里街道大湖头村
|
3
|
王静
|
义乌市
|
3.廿三里街道大湖头村
|
4
|
朱跃平
|
义乌市
|
3.廿三里街道大湖头村
|
1
|
朱林英
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
2
|
吴志余
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
3
|
何斌
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
4
|
王英
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
5
|
何春霞
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
6
|
吴剑红
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
7
|
郑鲁侃
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
8
|
刘萍萍
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
9
|
朱燕玲
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
10
|
蔡福军
|
义乌市
|
4.江东街道候儿村
|
1
|
吴丹萍
|
义乌市
|
5.城西街道万商华府
|
2
|
吴关煜
|
义乌市
|
5.城西街道万商华府
|
1
|
毛飞英
|
义乌市
|
6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
2
|
叶云
|
义乌市
|
6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
3
|
叶霞
|
义乌市
|
6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
|
1
|
王群英
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
2
|
楼群仙
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
3
|
吴园明
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
4
|
楼丽英
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
5
|
丁超杰
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
6
|
魏叔敏
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
7
|
何昊翰
|
义乌市
|
7.北苑街道季宅二区
|
1
|
楼科荣
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
2
|
孙颖
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
3
|
朱玲玲
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
4
|
金高阳
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
5
|
王晨
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
6
|
黄婷
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
7
|
黄平
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
8
|
黄江峰
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
9
|
方庆仙
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
10
|
贺凯夏
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
11
|
朱婧怡
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
12
|
周先萍
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
13
|
赵俊
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
14
|
周江萍
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
15
|
郑向琴
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
16
|
黄健云
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
17
|
范璐艳
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
18
|
毛青
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
19
|
陈海波
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
20
|
罗森土
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
21
|
叶坚坚
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
22
|
方春燕
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
23
|
张丽燕
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
24
|
黎芳
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
25
|
金小伟
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
26
|
霍莹
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
27
|
毛嘉龙
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
28
|
陈春梅
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
29
|
刘桃林
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
30
|
何超
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
31
|
赵凌燕
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
32
|
朱瑞荣
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
33
|
骆宁
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
34
|
吴仰
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
35
|
朱师军
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
36
|
楼丽霞
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
37
|
胡美斌
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
38
|
胡潇俊
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
39
|
毛丽丹
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
40
|
成斌俊
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
41
|
王伟伟
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
42
|
骆丽娜
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
43
|
陈志军
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
44
|
何淑艳
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
45
|
朱婉婉
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
46
|
何中圆
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
47
|
陈兴森
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
48
|
王晨骁
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
49
|
何秀庆
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
50
|
陈迪
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
51
|
赵杨飞
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
52
|
赵莉
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
53
|
吴婷婷
|
义乌市
|
8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
|
1
|
严杰荣
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
2
|
郝加干
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
3
|
张涵彪
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
4
|
张璐
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
5
|
贾忠文
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
6
|
余春欢
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
7
|
余毅超
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
8
|
陈丹丹
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
9
|
陈晓丽
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
10
|
楼凌升
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
11
|
朱五标
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
12
|
龚颖
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
13
|
金颖龙
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
14
|
陈涧
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
15
|
刘广萍
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|
16
|
季英英
|
义乌市
|
9.北苑街道柳青九区
|